Pre-potted Lipstick hanging pot

Pre-potted Lipstick hanging pot

EGP110.00

Purchase now our already potted Lipstick plant in a Khorshed hanging pot ready to use to decorate your indoor place.

* Hanging pots size: 20cm

000

Scientific Name: Aeschynanthus Radicans
Lipstick plants have nice fleshy, evergreen leaves and showy tubular red flowers. Lipstick vine looks charming cascading from hanging baskets.

Type: Indoor.
Other Common Names: Basket Vine
Sunlight: Partial sun, partial shade
Water: Moderate
Growth Rate: Medium

التقيمات(0)

لايوجد تقيمات الى الان

إضافة مراجعة

Be the first to review “Pre-potted Lipstick hanging pot”

...